Home › Arizona › Mesa › East Mesa Dental Arts

East Mesa Dental Arts

Veneers · Crowns · Whitening · Dentures · Bridges
★★★★★ 5.0 (14 Google reviews)
VeneersCrownsWhiteningDenturesBridgesBondingPediatric

About East Mesa Dental Arts

East Mesa Dental Arts is a dentist serving Mesa, Arizona, rated 5 out of 5 by 14 Google reviewers. The practice covers veneers, crowns, whitening, dentures and bridges, plus 2 more services. Care is led by Dr. Keith Rogers.

Contact & Location

Address: 55 S 63rd St #1, Mesa, AZ 85206

Phone: (480) 830-5100

Website: eastmesadentalarts.com

Doctors & Team

Dr. Keith Rogers

Services & Procedures at East Mesa Dental Arts

Veneers
Thin porcelain or composite shells bonded to the front of teeth to fix color, shape, chips, and gaps.
Bonding is available as a lower-cost alternative for small chips and gaps.
Whitening first can change the veneer shade you choose; both are done here.
Crowns
Full-coverage caps that restore broken, cracked, or root-canal-treated teeth.
Whitening
In-office or take-home treatments that lift years of staining, typically in one visit.
Dentures
Full or partial removable replacements for missing teeth, including implant-supported options.
Bridges
Fixed replacements that span the gap left by one or more missing teeth.
Bonding
Tooth-colored resin sculpted onto teeth to repair chips and small gaps in one visit.
Pediatric
Dental care for children in a kid-friendly setting.
East Mesa Dental Arts sees children, so the whole family can be treated in one place.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify East Mesa Dental Arts to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Technology & Equipment: practice needs to verify

Show patients your 3D imaging, same-day crowns, laser tools, and comfort options. Verify to list them.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Office Hours: practice needs to verify

Add verified hours so patients know when to call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Does East Mesa Dental Arts do veneers?

Yes, veneers are listed among East Mesa Dental Arts's services.

Where is East Mesa Dental Arts located?

East Mesa Dental Arts is at 55 S 63rd St #1, Mesa, AZ 85206.

Reviews

★★★★★ 5.0 from 14 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim East Mesa Dental Arts

Other Dentists in Mesa

Aesthetic Family Dental Care ★★★★★ 5.0 (3,315)
My Dental Dentistry & Implants Gilbert ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,871)
AZ Max Surgeons Oral & Maxillofacial Surgeons, Dental Implants & Wisdom Teeth ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,827)
Mountain View Family Dental ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,676)
Somos Dental & Orthodontics - Mesa ★★★★☆ 4.5 (1,603)

All Mesa implant & veneer practices →