Home › Texas › Waco › Topaz Dentistry & Braces in Bryan tx

Topaz Dentistry & Braces in Bryan tx

Crowns · Braces · Extractions · Pediatric
★★★☆☆ 3.3 (200 Google reviews)
CrownsBracesExtractionsPediatric

About Topaz Dentistry & Braces in Bryan tx

Topaz Dentistry & Braces in Bryan tx is a dentist serving Waco, Texas, rated 3.3 out of 5 by 200 Google reviewers. The practice covers crowns, braces, extractions and pediatric.

Contact & Location

Address: 529 N Valley Mills Dr, Waco, TX 76710

Phone: (254) 730-4296

Website: topazdentistry.com

Office Hours

Monday8 AM-5 PM
Tuesday8 AM-5 PM
Wednesday8 AM-5 PM
Thursday8 AM-5 PM
Friday8 AM-5 PM
Saturday9 AM-4 PM
SundayClosed

Services & Procedures at Topaz Dentistry & Braces in Bryan tx

Crowns
Full-coverage caps that restore broken, cracked, or root-canal-treated teeth.
Braces
Traditional orthodontics for alignment and bite correction, for kids and adults.
Extractions
Removal of damaged or impacted teeth, including wisdom teeth.
Pediatric
Dental care for children in a kid-friendly setting.
Topaz Dentistry & Braces in Bryan tx sees children, so the whole family can be treated in one place.

Insurance Accepted

Carriers named on the practice's own site (call to confirm your plan):

Medicaid

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Topaz Dentistry & Braces in Bryan tx to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Technology & Equipment: practice needs to verify

Show patients your 3D imaging, same-day crowns, laser tools, and comfort options. Verify to list them.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Doctors & Team: practice needs to verify

Introduce your doctors. Patients want to know who they will meet.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Topaz Dentistry & Braces in Bryan tx open?

Monday 8 AM-5 PM; Tuesday 8 AM-5 PM; Wednesday 8 AM-5 PM; Thursday 8 AM-5 PM; Friday 8 AM-5 PM; Saturday 9 AM-4 PM; Sunday Closed.

Where is Topaz Dentistry & Braces in Bryan tx located?

Topaz Dentistry & Braces in Bryan tx is at 529 N Valley Mills Dr, Waco, TX 76710.

Reviews

★★★☆☆ 3.3 from 200 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Topaz Dentistry & Braces in Bryan tx

Other Dentists in Waco

Acre Wood Dental - Waco ★★★★★ 4.8 (1,927)
Heart of Texas Smiles General & Cosmetic Dentistry ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,711)
Bellmead Kids Dentistry ★★★★★ 4.8 (1,507)
Starr General Dentistry ★★★★★ 5.0 (1,478)
Today's Family Dental ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,248)

All Waco implant & veneer practices →