Home › California › Santa Ana › Santa Ana Orthodontics

Santa Ana Orthodontics

Invisalign / Aligners · Braces · Financing
★★★★★ 4.9 (428 Google reviews)
Invisalign / AlignersBracesFinancingInsurance Accepted

About Santa Ana Orthodontics

Santa Ana Orthodontics is a orthodontist located in Santa Ana, California with a 4.9-star rating from 428 Google reviews. The practice provides invisalign / aligners and braces. Care is led by Brian Luong. Patients can expect financing plans.

Contact & Location

Address: 715 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

Phone: (714) 647-0797

Website: saorthodontics.com

Doctors & Team

Brian Luong
DMD, MS; focus in orthodontics.

Services & Procedures at Santa Ana Orthodontics

Invisalign / Aligners
Clear removable aligners that straighten teeth without metal braces.
Braces
Traditional orthodontics for alignment and bite correction, for kids and adults.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Santa Ana Orthodontics to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Technology & Equipment: practice needs to verify

Show patients your 3D imaging, same-day crowns, laser tools, and comfort options. Verify to list them.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Office Hours: practice needs to verify

Add verified hours so patients know when to call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Santa Ana Orthodontics offer financing?

Yes. Their site mentions financing or payment plan options. Contact the office for terms.

Where is Santa Ana Orthodontics located?

Santa Ana Orthodontics is at 715 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701.

Reviews

★★★★★ 4.9 from 428 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Santa Ana Orthodontics

Other Dentists in Santa Ana

Super Kids Dental ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,883)
Smilee Dental ★★★★★ 5.0 (1,694)
Happy Tooth Dental ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,596)
Santa Ana Dental Group ★★★★★ 4.8 (1,124)
Dr. Lili & Associates - Santa Ana ★★★★★ 4.6 (765)

All Santa Ana implant & veneer practices →