Home › South Carolina › Greenville › Rocky Creek Dental Care - Greenville

Rocky Creek Dental Care - Greenville

Whitening · Invisalign / Aligners · Financing
★★★★★ 5.0 (328 Google reviews)
WhiteningInvisalign / AlignersFinancing

About Rocky Creek Dental Care - Greenville

Rocky Creek Dental Care - Greenville is a dentist serving Greenville, South Carolina, rated 5 out of 5 by 328 Google reviewers. The practice covers whitening and invisalign / aligners. Care is led by Dr. Myles Elliott. The office advertises financing plans. The practice has served Greenville since 2008.

Contact & Location

Address: 1322 E Washington St # D1, Greenville, SC 29607

Phone: (864) 235-1200

Website: rockycreekdental.com

Office Hours

Monday7:30 AM-5 PM
Tuesday7:30 AM-5 PM
Wednesday7:30 AM-5 PM
Thursday7:30 AM-5 PM
Friday7:30 AM-3 PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Doctors & Team

Dr. Myles Elliott

Services & Procedures at Rocky Creek Dental Care - Greenville

Whitening
In-office or take-home treatments that lift years of staining, typically in one visit.
Invisalign / Aligners
Clear removable aligners that straighten teeth without metal braces.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Rocky Creek Dental Care - Greenville to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Technology & Equipment: practice needs to verify

Show patients your 3D imaging, same-day crowns, laser tools, and comfort options. Verify to list them.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Rocky Creek Dental Care - Greenville offer financing?

Yes. Their site mentions financing or payment plan options. Contact the office for terms.

When is Rocky Creek Dental Care - Greenville open?

Monday 7:30 AM-5 PM; Tuesday 7:30 AM-5 PM; Wednesday 7:30 AM-5 PM; Thursday 7:30 AM-5 PM; Friday 7:30 AM-3 PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is Rocky Creek Dental Care - Greenville located?

Rocky Creek Dental Care - Greenville is at 1322 E Washington St # D1, Greenville, SC 29607.

Reviews

★★★★★ 5.0 from 328 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Rocky Creek Dental Care - Greenville

Other Dentists in Greenville

Affordable Dentures & Implants ★★★★☆ 4.5 (1,512)
Wood Creek Dental ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,199)
Aspen Dental - Greenville, SC ★★★★☆ 4.3 (1,042)
Indigo Dental ★★★★★ 5.0 (1,004)
Family Dental Health of Villa Rd ★★★★★ 4.9 (996)

All Greenville implant & veneer practices →