Home › California › Rialto › Rialto Family Dental Center

Rialto Family Dental Center

Dental Implants · Whitening · Smile Makeover
★★★★★ 4.9 (361 Google reviews)
Dental ImplantsWhiteningSmile Makeover

About Rialto Family Dental Center

Rialto Family Dental Center is a dentist located in Rialto, California with a 4.9-star rating from 361 Google reviews. The practice provides dental implants, whitening and smile makeover. Care is led by Apel Apel Keuroghlian with a team of 5 doctors.

Contact & Location

Address: 1723 N Riverside Ave, Rialto, CA 92376

Phone: (909) 874-3210

Website: rialtofamilydental.com

Doctors & Team

Apel Apel Keuroghlian
DDS; focus in implant dentistry, oral surgery.
Dr. Apel Meet
DDS; focus in implant dentistry, oral surgery.
Michael Gardner
DDS; focus in implant dentistry, oral surgery.
Patricia Pompa
DDS; focus in implant dentistry, oral surgery.
Pompa Our Services
DDS; focus in implant dentistry, oral surgery.

Services & Procedures at Rialto Family Dental Center

Dental Implants
Titanium or zirconia posts that replace missing tooth roots, topped with a crown that looks and works like a natural tooth.
Whitening
In-office or take-home treatments that lift years of staining, typically in one visit.
Smile Makeover
A planned combination of veneers, whitening, and reshaping designed around your whole smile.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Rialto Family Dental Center to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Technology & Equipment: practice needs to verify

Show patients your 3D imaging, same-day crowns, laser tools, and comfort options. Verify to list them.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Office Hours: practice needs to verify

Add verified hours so patients know when to call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Rialto Family Dental Center offer dental implants?

Yes. Rialto Family Dental Center's own website lists dental implants.

Where is Rialto Family Dental Center located?

Rialto Family Dental Center is at 1723 N Riverside Ave, Rialto, CA 92376.

Reviews

★★★★★ 4.9 from 361 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Rialto Family Dental Center

Other Dentists in Rialto

Western Dental & Orthodontics ★★★★☆ 4.5 (1,524)
Fuller Smiles - Dentist - Rialto ★★★★★ 4.9 (709)
Baseline Dental Care | Samir Shah, DDS ★★★★★ 4.9 (656)
West Coast Dental of Rialto ★★★★☆ 3.8 (441)
Rialto Dental Group and Orthodontics ★★★★★ 4.6 (350)

All Rialto implant & veneer practices →