Home › Colorado › Aurora › Pari Dental

Pari Dental

Dental Implants · Veneers · Crowns · Root Canals · Whitening · Sedation · Financing
★★★★★ 5.0 (133 Google reviews)
Dental ImplantsVeneersCrownsRoot CanalsWhiteningInvisalign / AlignersBracesDenturesBridgesExtractionsGum / PerioPediatricSleep ApneaSedationFinancing$ Prices Published

About Pari Dental

Pari Dental is a dentist serving Aurora, Colorado, rated 5 out of 5 by 133 Google reviewers. The practice covers dental implants, veneers, crowns, root canals and whitening, plus 8 more services. Care is led by Dr. Asha Chinni with a team of 7 doctors. The office advertises sedation for anxious patients and financing plans. The team brings over 20 years of experience.

Contact & Location

Address: 6730A S Cornerstar Way Ste A, Aurora, CO 80016

Phone: (303) 309-2332

Website: paridentalco.com

Office Hours

Monday7 AM-6 PM
Tuesday7 AM-6 PM
Wednesday7 AM-6 PM
Thursday7 AM-6 PM
Friday7 AM-6 PM
Saturday8 AM-4 PM
SundayClosed

Doctors & Team

Dr. Asha Chinni
Focus in endodontics.
Foujan My
Focus in cosmetic and aesthetic dentistry.
Foujan Sayeh
DDS; trained at University of So; focus in implant dentistry, reconstructive dentistry, endodontics.
John Justus
Focus in cosmetic and aesthetic dentistry.
Dr. Madhu Mallela
PHD; trained at University.
Srivalli Sankaranarayanan
DDS; trained at University of Co.
Valli Caring
Focus in cosmetic and aesthetic dentistry.

Services & Procedures at Pari Dental

Dental Implants
Titanium or zirconia posts that replace missing tooth roots, topped with a crown that looks and works like a natural tooth.
Sedation is available if you're nervous about implant surgery.
Extractions and implants can be handled under one roof.
Financing can spread implant costs into monthly payments.
Veneers
Thin porcelain or composite shells bonded to the front of teeth to fix color, shape, chips, and gaps.
Whitening first can change the veneer shade you choose; both are done here.
Crowns
Full-coverage caps that restore broken, cracked, or root-canal-treated teeth.
Root Canals
Removes infected pulp to save a natural tooth and stop the pain, usually finished with a crown.
Sedation options can make the procedure comfortable.
Crowns are placed here too, so the tooth can be finished without a referral.
Whitening from $299
In-office or take-home treatments that lift years of staining, typically in one visit.
Whitening starts at $299, published by the practice.
Invisalign / Aligners
Clear removable aligners that straighten teeth without metal braces.
Braces
Traditional orthodontics for alignment and bite correction, for kids and adults.
Dentures
Full or partial removable replacements for missing teeth, including implant-supported options.
Implant-supported dentures are an option here if you want a firmer fit.
Bridges
Fixed replacements that span the gap left by one or more missing teeth.
Extractions
Removal of damaged or impacted teeth, including wisdom teeth.
If the tooth can't be saved, implant replacement is available at the same office.
Gum / Perio
Treatment for gum disease, from deep cleanings to periodontal surgery.
Healthy gums matter before implant work; both are treated here.
Pediatric
Dental care for children in a kid-friendly setting.
Pari Dental sees children, so the whole family can be treated in one place.
Sleep Apnea
Custom oral appliances that treat snoring and mild sleep apnea.

Insurance Accepted

Carriers named on the practice's own site (call to confirm your plan):

Medicaid

Technology & Equipment

CEREC same-day crowns
Crowns are milled in the office while you wait, so a cracked tooth is fixed in one visit instead of two weeks with a temporary.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Pari Dental to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Pari Dental offer dental implants?

Yes. Pari Dental's own website lists dental implants.

Does Pari Dental do veneers?

Yes, veneers are listed among Pari Dental's services.

Does Pari Dental offer financing?

Yes. Their site mentions financing or payment plan options. Contact the office for terms.

Does Pari Dental offer sedation?

Yes. Sedation dentistry is mentioned on their site.

When is Pari Dental open?

Monday 7 AM-6 PM; Tuesday 7 AM-6 PM; Wednesday 7 AM-6 PM; Thursday 7 AM-6 PM; Friday 7 AM-6 PM; Saturday 8 AM-4 PM; Sunday Closed.

Where is Pari Dental located?

Pari Dental is at 6730A S Cornerstar Way Ste A, Aurora, CO 80016.

Reviews

★★★★★ 5.0 from 133 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Pari Dental

Other Dentists in Aurora

Comfort Dental Braces East - Aurora ★★★★★ 4.9 (2,672)
Aspenwood Dental Associates and Colorado Dental Implant Center ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,729)
Just U Dental ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,234)
Risas Dental and Braces - Aurora North ★★★★★ 4.7 (1,210)
Adventure Dental, Vision and Orthodontics ★★★★☆ 4.5 (1,186)

All Aurora implant & veneer practices →