Home › Oklahoma › Norman › Orthodontic Specialists of Oklahoma

Orthodontic Specialists of Oklahoma

Invisalign / Aligners · Braces
★★★★★ 4.9 (711 Google reviews)
Invisalign / AlignersBraces

About Orthodontic Specialists of Oklahoma

Orthodontic Specialists of Oklahoma is a orthodontist serving Norman, Oklahoma, rated 4.9 out of 5 by 711 Google reviewers. The practice covers invisalign / aligners and braces. Care is led by Dr. Dan Kratzer with a team of 3 doctors.

Contact & Location

Address: 3560 RC Luttrell Dr Suite 200, Norman, OK 73072

Phone: (405) 364-4608

Website: osobraces.com

Doctors & Team

Dr. Dan Kratzer
Dr. Ece Agirgol
Dr. Michael Behrmann

Services & Procedures at Orthodontic Specialists of Oklahoma

Invisalign / Aligners
Clear removable aligners that straighten teeth without metal braces.
Braces
Traditional orthodontics for alignment and bite correction, for kids and adults.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Orthodontic Specialists of Oklahoma to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Technology & Equipment: practice needs to verify

Show patients your 3D imaging, same-day crowns, laser tools, and comfort options. Verify to list them.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Office Hours: practice needs to verify

Add verified hours so patients know when to call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Orthodontic Specialists of Oklahoma located?

Orthodontic Specialists of Oklahoma is at 3560 RC Luttrell Dr Suite 200, Norman, OK 73072.

Reviews

★★★★★ 4.9 from 711 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Orthodontic Specialists of Oklahoma

Other Dentists in Norman

Dental Depot ★★★★☆ 4.5 (2,201)
Orthodontics Exclusively ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,097)
Dental Depot ★★★★★ 4.6 (990)
Oral and Maxillofacial Associates ★★★★★ 4.9 (969)
Rose Rock Dental ★★★★★ 4.9 (838)

All Norman implant & veneer practices →