Home › Illinois › Montgomery › Orchard Crossing Family Dentistry

Orchard Crossing Family Dentistry

Dental Implants · Crowns · Whitening · Bridges · Gum / Perio
★★★★★ 4.9 (531 Google reviews)
Dental ImplantsCrownsWhiteningBridgesGum / Perio

About Orchard Crossing Family Dentistry

Orchard Crossing Family Dentistry is a dentist in Montgomery, Illinois rated 4.9 stars across 531 Google reviews. The practice offers dental implants, crowns, whitening, bridges and gum / perio.

Contact & Location

Address: 2090 Orchard Rd, Montgomery, IL 60538

Phone: (630) 859-3550

Website: orchardcrossingdentistry.com

Services & Procedures at Orchard Crossing Family Dentistry

Dental Implants
Titanium or zirconia posts that replace missing tooth roots, topped with a crown that looks and works like a natural tooth.
Crowns
Full-coverage caps that restore broken, cracked, or root-canal-treated teeth.
Whitening
In-office or take-home treatments that lift years of staining, typically in one visit.
Bridges
Fixed replacements that span the gap left by one or more missing teeth.
Gum / Perio
Treatment for gum disease, from deep cleanings to periodontal surgery.
Healthy gums matter before implant work; both are treated here.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Orchard Crossing Family Dentistry to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Technology & Equipment: practice needs to verify

Show patients your 3D imaging, same-day crowns, laser tools, and comfort options. Verify to list them.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Office Hours: practice needs to verify

Add verified hours so patients know when to call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Doctors & Team: practice needs to verify

Introduce your doctors. Patients want to know who they will meet.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Orchard Crossing Family Dentistry offer dental implants?

Yes. Orchard Crossing Family Dentistry's own website lists dental implants.

Where is Orchard Crossing Family Dentistry located?

Orchard Crossing Family Dentistry is at 2090 Orchard Rd, Montgomery, IL 60538.

Reviews

★★★★★ 4.9 from 531 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Orchard Crossing Family Dentistry

Other Dentists in Montgomery

Smile Obsession - Montgomery ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,403)
Valley View Dental ★★★★★ 4.9 (403)
West Suburban Dental Care ★★★★★ 4.8 (245)
1st Dental Care ★★★★☆ 4.2 (33)

All Montgomery implant & veneer practices →