Home › Oklahoma › Oklahoma City › Northwest OKC Dental Care

Northwest OKC Dental Care

Veneers · Invisalign / Aligners · Smile Makeover
★★★★★ 4.8 (567 Google reviews)
VeneersInvisalign / AlignersSmile Makeover

About Northwest OKC Dental Care

Northwest OKC Dental Care is a dentist in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma rated 4.8 stars across 567 Google reviews. The practice offers veneers, invisalign / aligners and smile makeover.

Contact & Location

Address: 3001 NW 63rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

Phone: (405) 450-8950

Website: northwestokcdentalcare.com

Office Hours

Monday8 AM-6 PM
Tuesday8 AM-6 PM
Wednesday8 AM-6 PM
Thursday8 AM-6 PM
FridayClosed
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Services & Procedures at Northwest OKC Dental Care

Veneers
Thin porcelain or composite shells bonded to the front of teeth to fix color, shape, chips, and gaps.
Smile makeover planning is offered, so veneers are designed around your whole smile.
Invisalign / Aligners
Clear removable aligners that straighten teeth without metal braces.
Smile Makeover
A planned combination of veneers, whitening, and reshaping designed around your whole smile.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Northwest OKC Dental Care to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Technology & Equipment: practice needs to verify

Show patients your 3D imaging, same-day crowns, laser tools, and comfort options. Verify to list them.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Doctors & Team: practice needs to verify

Introduce your doctors. Patients want to know who they will meet.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Northwest OKC Dental Care do veneers?

Yes, veneers are listed among Northwest OKC Dental Care's services.

When is Northwest OKC Dental Care open?

Monday 8 AM-6 PM; Tuesday 8 AM-6 PM; Wednesday 8 AM-6 PM; Thursday 8 AM-6 PM; Friday Closed; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is Northwest OKC Dental Care located?

Northwest OKC Dental Care is at 3001 NW 63rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116.

Reviews

★★★★★ 4.8 from 567 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Northwest OKC Dental Care

Other Dentists in Oklahoma City

Dental Depot ★★★★★ 4.6 (3,960)
Pediatric Dental OKC ★★★★★ 4.8 (3,383)
Dental Depot ★★★★★ 4.7 (2,293)
Dental Depot ★★★★★ 4.6 (1,747)
Dental Depot ★★★★☆ 4.5 (1,740)

All Oklahoma City implant & veneer practices →