Home › Minnesota › Edina › Minnesota Orthodontics - Edina

Minnesota Orthodontics - Edina

Invisalign / Aligners · Braces
★★★★★ 4.9 (427 Google reviews)
Invisalign / AlignersBraces

About Minnesota Orthodontics - Edina

Minnesota Orthodontics - Edina is a orthodontist located in Edina, Minnesota with a 4.9-star rating from 427 Google reviews. The practice provides invisalign / aligners and braces. Care is led by Ben Hostetter Emergency with a team of 4 doctors. English and Spanish are spoken in the office.

Contact & Location

Address: 7149 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435

Phone: (651) 450-7273

Website: minnesotaorthodontics.com

Doctors & Team

Ben Hostetter Emergency
Focus in orthodontics.
Emilie Del Mastro
Focus in orthodontics.
Dr. Regina Blevins
Dr. Zoe Larson

Services & Procedures at Minnesota Orthodontics - Edina

Invisalign / Aligners
Clear removable aligners that straighten teeth without metal braces.
Braces
Traditional orthodontics for alignment and bite correction, for kids and adults.

Technology & Equipment

iTero digital scanning
Digital impressions replace the goopy tray molds; scans are faster, more comfortable, and more accurate for aligners and crowns.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Minnesota Orthodontics - Edina to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Office Hours: practice needs to verify

Add verified hours so patients know when to call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Minnesota Orthodontics - Edina located?

Minnesota Orthodontics - Edina is at 7149 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435.

Reviews

★★★★★ 4.9 from 427 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Minnesota Orthodontics - Edina

Other Dentists in Edina

Oral & Maxillofacial Surgical Consultants ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,608)
Centennial Lakes Dental Group ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,416)
Southdale Dental Associates ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,345)
Dentistry on 77th ★★★★★ 4.8 (503)
OMS Specialists - Edina ★★★★★ 4.8 (492)

All Edina implant & veneer practices →