Home › California › Camarillo › Luxe Dental Studio

Luxe Dental Studio

Dental Implants · Veneers · Crowns · Whitening · Invisalign / Aligners
★★★★★ 4.9 (187 Google reviews)
Dental ImplantsVeneersCrownsWhiteningInvisalign / AlignersDenturesBridgesExtractions

About Luxe Dental Studio

Luxe Dental Studio is a dentist serving Camarillo, California, rated 4.9 out of 5 by 187 Google reviewers. The practice covers dental implants, veneers, crowns, whitening and invisalign / aligners, plus 3 more services.

Contact & Location

Address: 163 W Ventura Blvd Ste C, Camarillo, CA 93010

Phone: (805) 484-9300

Website: luxedentalstudio.com

Office Hours

Monday9 AM-5 PM
Tuesday9 AM-5 PM
Wednesday9 AM-5 PM
ThursdayClosed
Friday9 AM-5 PM
Saturday9 AM-1 PM
SundayClosed

Services & Procedures at Luxe Dental Studio

Dental Implants
Titanium or zirconia posts that replace missing tooth roots, topped with a crown that looks and works like a natural tooth.
Extractions and implants can be handled under one roof.
Veneers
Thin porcelain or composite shells bonded to the front of teeth to fix color, shape, chips, and gaps.
Whitening first can change the veneer shade you choose; both are done here.
Crowns
Full-coverage caps that restore broken, cracked, or root-canal-treated teeth.
Whitening
In-office or take-home treatments that lift years of staining, typically in one visit.
Invisalign / Aligners
Clear removable aligners that straighten teeth without metal braces.
Dentures
Full or partial removable replacements for missing teeth, including implant-supported options.
Implant-supported dentures are an option here if you want a firmer fit.
Bridges
Fixed replacements that span the gap left by one or more missing teeth.
Extractions
Removal of damaged or impacted teeth, including wisdom teeth.
If the tooth can't be saved, implant replacement is available at the same office.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Luxe Dental Studio to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Technology & Equipment: practice needs to verify

Show patients your 3D imaging, same-day crowns, laser tools, and comfort options. Verify to list them.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Doctors & Team: practice needs to verify

Introduce your doctors. Patients want to know who they will meet.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Luxe Dental Studio offer dental implants?

Yes. Luxe Dental Studio's own website lists dental implants.

Does Luxe Dental Studio do veneers?

Yes, veneers are listed among Luxe Dental Studio's services.

When is Luxe Dental Studio open?

Monday 9 AM-5 PM; Tuesday 9 AM-5 PM; Wednesday 9 AM-5 PM; Thursday Closed; Friday 9 AM-5 PM; Saturday 9 AM-1 PM; Sunday Closed.

Where is Luxe Dental Studio located?

Luxe Dental Studio is at 163 W Ventura Blvd Ste C, Camarillo, CA 93010.

Reviews

★★★★★ 4.9 from 187 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Luxe Dental Studio

Other Dentists in Camarillo

Camarillo Smiles ★★★★★ 5.0 (1,758)
Rosewood Dental Group ★★★★★ 4.9 (574)
Camarillo Dental Arts: Ariel Gurses ★★★★★ 5.0 (466)
Page Mansourian DDS ★★★★★ 4.9 (401)
Clinicas Camarillo Health Center ★★★★★ 4.6 (382)

All Camarillo implant & veneer practices →