Home › Illinois › Evanston › Kouri Nicholas a DDS

Kouri Nicholas a DDS

Dentist in Evanston, IL

About Kouri Nicholas a DDS

Kouri Nicholas a DDS is a dentist located in Evanston, Illinois.

Contact & Location

Address: 2650 Ridge Ave #2507, Evanston, IL 60201

Phone: (847) 570-2000

Website: northshore.org

Insurance Accepted

Carriers named on the practice's own site (call to confirm your plan):

Blue Cross Blue Shield

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Kouri Nicholas a DDS to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Technology & Equipment: practice needs to verify

Show patients your 3D imaging, same-day crowns, laser tools, and comfort options. Verify to list them.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Office Hours: practice needs to verify

Add verified hours so patients know when to call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Doctors & Team: practice needs to verify

Introduce your doctors. Patients want to know who they will meet.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Kouri Nicholas a DDS located?

Kouri Nicholas a DDS is at 2650 Ridge Ave #2507, Evanston, IL 60201.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Kouri Nicholas a DDS

Other Dentists in Evanston

Evanston Dental Associates ★★★★★ 5.0 (621)
Designer Smiles ★★★★★ 4.9 (573)
Bowdental of Evanston ★★★★★ 5.0 (447)
Winning Smile Dental Group ★★★★★ 4.9 (422)
Webster Dental Care Evanston ★★★★★ 4.8 (413)

All Evanston implant & veneer practices →