Home › Colorado › Colorado Springs › Inner-Smiles Orthodontics

Inner-Smiles Orthodontics

Invisalign / Aligners · Braces · Sleep Apnea · Free Consult
★★★★★ 5.0 (194 Google reviews)
Invisalign / AlignersBracesSleep ApneaFree Consult

About Inner-Smiles Orthodontics

Inner-Smiles Orthodontics is a orthodontist serving Colorado Springs, Colorado, rated 5 out of 5 by 194 Google reviewers. The practice covers invisalign / aligners, braces and sleep apnea. Care is led by Jim Nelson with a team of 5 doctors. The office advertises free consultations. The practice has served Colorado Springs since 2016.

Contact & Location

Address: 2575 Montebello Dr W Ste 101, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

Phone: (719) 268-7138

Website: inner-smiles.com

Doctors & Team

Jim Nelson
Focus in orthodontics.
Sheila Hi
Focus in orthodontics.
Sheila Orthodontist
Focus in orthodontics.
Sheila Reviews Services
Focus in orthodontics.
Sheila Soroushian
Focus in orthodontics.

Services & Procedures at Inner-Smiles Orthodontics

Invisalign / Aligners
Clear removable aligners that straighten teeth without metal braces.
A free consult can tell you if your case qualifies for aligners.
Braces
Traditional orthodontics for alignment and bite correction, for kids and adults.
Sleep Apnea
Custom oral appliances that treat snoring and mild sleep apnea.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Inner-Smiles Orthodontics to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Technology & Equipment: practice needs to verify

Show patients your 3D imaging, same-day crowns, laser tools, and comfort options. Verify to list them.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Office Hours: practice needs to verify

Add verified hours so patients know when to call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Inner-Smiles Orthodontics located?

Inner-Smiles Orthodontics is at 2575 Montebello Dr W Ste 101, Colorado Springs, CO 80918.

Reviews

★★★★★ 5.0 from 194 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Inner-Smiles Orthodontics

Other Dentists in Colorado Springs

Powers Dental Group Colorado Springs ★★★★★ 4.9 (3,471)
All Smiles Dental Group ★★★★★ 4.7 (2,697)
Comfort Dental - Citadel ★★★★★ 4.7 (2,159)
Kids Rock Dentistry and Orthodontics-Woodmen ★★★★★ 4.9 (2,011)
Bright Dentistry ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,894)

All Colorado Springs implant & veneer practices →