Home › California › Fresno › Image Orthodontics - Fresno

Image Orthodontics - Fresno

Invisalign / Aligners · Braces · TMJ · Sleep Apnea · Financing
★★★★★ 4.8 (284 Google reviews)
Invisalign / AlignersBracesTMJSleep ApneaFinancingInsurance Accepted

About Image Orthodontics - Fresno

Image Orthodontics - Fresno is a orthodontist serving Fresno, California, rated 4.8 out of 5 by 284 Google reviewers. The practice covers invisalign / aligners, braces, tmj and sleep apnea. Care is led by Denise Ng with a team of 3 doctors. The office advertises financing plans. The team brings over 25 years of experience.

Contact & Location

Address: 7055 N Fresno St #203, Fresno, CA 93720

Phone: (559) 663-3515

Website: imageorthodontics.com

Doctors & Team

Denise Ng
Jeff Roseth
Focus in orthodontics.
Todd Walkow
Focus in orthodontics.

Services & Procedures at Image Orthodontics - Fresno

Invisalign / Aligners
Clear removable aligners that straighten teeth without metal braces.
Braces
Traditional orthodontics for alignment and bite correction, for kids and adults.
TMJ
Diagnosis and treatment of jaw joint pain, clicking, and grinding.
Sleep Apnea
Custom oral appliances that treat snoring and mild sleep apnea.

Technology & Equipment

iTero digital scanning
Digital impressions replace the goopy tray molds; scans are faster, more comfortable, and more accurate for aligners and crowns.
ClearCorrect
A clear aligner system similar to Invisalign for straightening teeth without brackets or wires.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Image Orthodontics - Fresno to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Office Hours: practice needs to verify

Add verified hours so patients know when to call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Image Orthodontics - Fresno offer financing?

Yes. Their site mentions financing or payment plan options. Contact the office for terms.

Where is Image Orthodontics - Fresno located?

Image Orthodontics - Fresno is at 7055 N Fresno St #203, Fresno, CA 93720.

Reviews

★★★★★ 4.8 from 284 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Image Orthodontics - Fresno

Other Dentists in Fresno

Haraz Dental Group ★★★★★ 4.8 (2,557)
Fresno Oral Maxillofacial Surgery & Dental Implant Center ★★★★★ 5.0 (2,246)
Unique Orthodontics ★★★★★ 4.9 (2,100)
Sam Namdarian DMD, MAGD, Fresno Smile Makeovers ★★★★★ 5.0 (1,787)
Fresno Dental Professionals ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,322)

All Fresno implant & veneer practices →