Home › Colorado › Colorado Springs › GREAT WESTERN DENTAL ESCAPE

GREAT WESTERN DENTAL ESCAPE

Extractions
★★★★★ 4.7 (53 Google reviews)
ExtractionsInsurance Accepted

About GREAT WESTERN DENTAL ESCAPE

GREAT WESTERN DENTAL ESCAPE is a dentist serving Colorado Springs, Colorado, rated 4.7 out of 5 by 53 Google reviewers. The practice covers extractions. Care is led by Carol Marshall.

Contact & Location

Address: 6025 Erin Park Dr # B, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

Phone: (719) 531-7111

Website: dentalescape.com

Doctors & Team

Carol Marshall
DDS; trained at University of Ri.

Services & Procedures at GREAT WESTERN DENTAL ESCAPE

Extractions
Removal of damaged or impacted teeth, including wisdom teeth.

Insurance Accepted

Carriers named on the practice's own site (call to confirm your plan):

AetnaCignaDelta DentalMetLifeMedicaid

Technology & Equipment

Digital X-rays
Sharper images with a fraction of the radiation of film X-rays, viewable instantly chairside.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify GREAT WESTERN DENTAL ESCAPE to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Office Hours: practice needs to verify

Add verified hours so patients know when to call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is GREAT WESTERN DENTAL ESCAPE located?

GREAT WESTERN DENTAL ESCAPE is at 6025 Erin Park Dr # B, Colorado Springs, CO 80918.

Reviews

★★★★★ 4.7 from 53 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim GREAT WESTERN DENTAL ESCAPE

Other Dentists in Colorado Springs

Powers Dental Group Colorado Springs ★★★★★ 4.9 (3,471)
All Smiles Dental Group ★★★★★ 4.7 (2,697)
Comfort Dental - Citadel ★★★★★ 4.7 (2,159)
Kids Rock Dentistry and Orthodontics-Woodmen ★★★★★ 4.9 (2,011)
Bright Dentistry ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,894)

All Colorado Springs implant & veneer practices →