Home › New Hampshire › Nashua › Granite State Endodontics

Granite State Endodontics

Root Canals
★★★★★ 4.7 (12 Google reviews)
Root Canals3D CBCT Imaging

About Granite State Endodontics

Granite State Endodontics is a endodontist in Nashua, New Hampshire rated 4.7 stars across 12 Google reviews. The practice offers root canals. Care is led by Aneesa Al.

Contact & Location

Address: 505 W Hollis St, Nashua, NH 03062

Phone: (603) 883-3636

Website: granitestateendodontics.com

Doctors & Team

Aneesa Al

Services & Procedures at Granite State Endodontics

Root Canals
Removes infected pulp to save a natural tooth and stop the pain, usually finished with a crown.

Technology & Equipment

3D CBCT imaging
A cone-beam CT builds a 3D map of bone, nerves, and roots, the standard of care for safe implant placement planning.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Granite State Endodontics to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Office Hours: practice needs to verify

Add verified hours so patients know when to call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Granite State Endodontics located?

Granite State Endodontics is at 505 W Hollis St, Nashua, NH 03062.

Reviews

★★★★★ 4.7 from 12 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Granite State Endodontics

Other Dentists in Nashua

NHOMS: New Hampshire Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery (Nashua) ★★★★★ 4.8 (1,368)
Advanced Family Dentistry Nashua ★★★★★ 4.8 (898)
Chelian Orthodontics ★★★★★ 4.9 (846)
Apex Oral Maxillofacial Surgery & Implantology ★★★★★ 4.9 (801)
Aspen Dental - Nashua, NH - Webster Sq ★★★★☆ 4.4 (723)

All Nashua implant & veneer practices →