Home › Indiana › Indianapolis › Gennesaret Free Dental Clinic

Gennesaret Free Dental Clinic

Dentures · Extractions
★★★★☆ 4.2 (19 Google reviews)
DenturesExtractions

About Gennesaret Free Dental Clinic

Gennesaret Free Dental Clinic is a dental clinic located in Indianapolis, Indiana with a 4.2-star rating from 19 Google reviews. The practice provides dentures and extractions. English, Spanish, Portuguese, French, Russian and Vietnamese are spoken in the office.

Contact & Location

Address: 698 N Oriental St, Indianapolis, IN 46202, United States

Phone: +1 317-955-0217

Website: gennesaret.org

Services & Procedures at Gennesaret Free Dental Clinic

Dentures
Full or partial removable replacements for missing teeth, including implant-supported options.
Extractions
Removal of damaged or impacted teeth, including wisdom teeth.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Gennesaret Free Dental Clinic to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Technology & Equipment: practice needs to verify

Show patients your 3D imaging, same-day crowns, laser tools, and comfort options. Verify to list them.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Office Hours: practice needs to verify

Add verified hours so patients know when to call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Doctors & Team: practice needs to verify

Introduce your doctors. Patients want to know who they will meet.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Gennesaret Free Dental Clinic located?

Gennesaret Free Dental Clinic is at 698 N Oriental St, Indianapolis, IN 46202, United States.

Reviews

★★★★☆ 4.2 from 19 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Gennesaret Free Dental Clinic

Other Dentists in Indianapolis

West 10th Dental Group ★★★★★ 4.7 (3,868)
Same Day Dental ★★★★☆ 4.1 (3,176)
Hadley Family Dentistry ★★★★★ 4.9 (2,138)
24/7 Dental - Emergency Dental Care ★★★★★ 4.6 (1,906)
Global Smiles Dental ★★★★★ 4.6 (1,667)

All Indianapolis implant & veneer practices →