Home › California › Santa Clarita › Embrace Your Smile Orthodontics

Embrace Your Smile Orthodontics

Whitening · Invisalign / Aligners · Braces · Free Consult
★★★★★ 4.9 (230 Google reviews)
WhiteningInvisalign / AlignersBracesFree Consult

About Embrace Your Smile Orthodontics

Embrace Your Smile Orthodontics is a orthodontist serving Santa Clarita, California, rated 4.9 out of 5 by 230 Google reviewers. The practice covers whitening, invisalign / aligners and braces. Care is led by Emilyn Asinas Board. The office advertises free consultations.

Contact & Location

Address: 23453 Lyons Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321

Phone: (661) 259-2388

Website: embraceyoursmile.com

Office Hours

Monday7:40 AM-5 PM
Tuesday7:40 AM-5 PM
Wednesday7:40 AM-5 PM
Thursday7:40 AM-5 PM
Friday7:40 AM-5 PM
Saturday7:40 AM-5 PM
SundayClosed

Doctors & Team

Emilyn Asinas Board
Board-certified; focus in orthodontics.
Megan Le
Board-certified; focus in orthodontics.

Services & Procedures at Embrace Your Smile Orthodontics

Whitening
In-office or take-home treatments that lift years of staining, typically in one visit.
Invisalign / Aligners
Clear removable aligners that straighten teeth without metal braces.
A free consult can tell you if your case qualifies for aligners.
Braces
Traditional orthodontics for alignment and bite correction, for kids and adults.

Technology & Equipment

iTero digital scanning
Digital impressions replace the goopy tray molds; scans are faster, more comfortable, and more accurate for aligners and crowns.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Embrace Your Smile Orthodontics to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Embrace Your Smile Orthodontics open?

Monday 7:40 AM-5 PM; Tuesday 7:40 AM-5 PM; Wednesday 7:40 AM-5 PM; Thursday 7:40 AM-5 PM; Friday 7:40 AM-5 PM; Saturday 7:40 AM-5 PM; Sunday Closed.

Where is Embrace Your Smile Orthodontics located?

Embrace Your Smile Orthodontics is at 23453 Lyons Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321.

Reviews

★★★★★ 4.9 from 230 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Embrace Your Smile Orthodontics

Other Dentists in Santa Clarita

Adventure Dental and Orthodontics - Santa Clarita ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,260)
White Crown Dental ★★★★★ 5.0 (1,127)
Kidz Dental Care (Canyon Country) ★★★★★ 4.8 (794)
Smilebody - Holistic Dental & Medical Wellbeing ★★★★★ 4.7 (740)
Aesthetic Dental & Specialty Center ★★★★★ 4.9 (604)

All Santa Clarita implant & veneer practices →