Home › Arkansas › Little Rock › ELITE DENTAL

ELITE DENTAL

Dental Implants · Root Canals · Whitening · Invisalign / Aligners · Braces · Emergency / Same-Day
★★★★★ 4.9 (655 Google reviews)
Dental ImplantsRoot CanalsWhiteningInvisalign / AlignersBracesDenturesGum / PerioTMJEmergency / Same-DayInsurance Accepted

About ELITE DENTAL

ELITE DENTAL is a dentist serving Little Rock, Arkansas, rated 4.9 out of 5 by 655 Google reviewers. The practice covers dental implants, root canals, whitening, invisalign / aligners and braces, plus 3 more services. The office advertises same-day and emergency appointments.

Contact & Location

Address: 802 Kirk Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223, United States

Phone: +1 501-448-2386

Website: littlerockelitedental.com

Services & Procedures at ELITE DENTAL

Dental Implants
Titanium or zirconia posts that replace missing tooth roots, topped with a crown that looks and works like a natural tooth.
Root Canals
Removes infected pulp to save a natural tooth and stop the pain, usually finished with a crown.
In pain now? ELITE DENTAL advertises same-day and emergency visits.
Whitening
In-office or take-home treatments that lift years of staining, typically in one visit.
Invisalign / Aligners
Clear removable aligners that straighten teeth without metal braces.
Braces
Traditional orthodontics for alignment and bite correction, for kids and adults.
Dentures
Full or partial removable replacements for missing teeth, including implant-supported options.
Implant-supported dentures are an option here if you want a firmer fit.
Gum / Perio
Treatment for gum disease, from deep cleanings to periodontal surgery.
Healthy gums matter before implant work; both are treated here.
TMJ
Diagnosis and treatment of jaw joint pain, clicking, and grinding.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify ELITE DENTAL to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Technology & Equipment: practice needs to verify

Show patients your 3D imaging, same-day crowns, laser tools, and comfort options. Verify to list them.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Office Hours: practice needs to verify

Add verified hours so patients know when to call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Doctors & Team: practice needs to verify

Introduce your doctors. Patients want to know who they will meet.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Does ELITE DENTAL offer dental implants?

Yes. ELITE DENTAL's own website lists dental implants.

Can I get a same-day appointment at ELITE DENTAL?

The practice advertises emergency or same-day availability. Call to confirm.

Where is ELITE DENTAL located?

ELITE DENTAL is at 802 Kirk Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223, United States.

Reviews

★★★★★ 4.9 from 655 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim ELITE DENTAL

Other Dentists in Little Rock

Little Rock Family Dental Care ★★★★★ 4.8 (2,910)
Arkansas Family Dental ★★★★★ 4.9 (2,883)
Buchman Family Dental ★★★★★ 5.0 (1,052)
Harris Reynolds Cason Family Dental ★★★★★ 4.9 (978)
Tina Nichols, DDS ★★★★★ 4.9 (978)

All Little Rock implant & veneer practices →