Home › Arizona › Phoenix › Brian Daniels D.D.S

Brian Daniels D.D.S

Crowns · Root Canals · Whitening · Dentures · Bridges
★★★★★ 5.0 (258 Google reviews)
CrownsRoot CanalsWhiteningDenturesBridgesExtractions

About Brian Daniels D.D.S

Brian Daniels D.D.S is a dentist serving Phoenix, Arizona, rated 5 out of 5 by 258 Google reviewers. The practice covers crowns, root canals, whitening, dentures and bridges, plus 1 more services. Care is led by Brian Daniels. The practice has served Phoenix since 1970.

Contact & Location

Address: 500 W Thomas Rd 490 Floor 4, Phoenix, AZ 85013

Phone: (602) 265-8751

Website: briandanielsdentistry.com

Doctors & Team

Brian Daniels
DDS; focus in endodontics.

Services & Procedures at Brian Daniels D.D.S

Crowns
Full-coverage caps that restore broken, cracked, or root-canal-treated teeth.
Root Canals
Removes infected pulp to save a natural tooth and stop the pain, usually finished with a crown.
Crowns are placed here too, so the tooth can be finished without a referral.
Whitening
In-office or take-home treatments that lift years of staining, typically in one visit.
Dentures
Full or partial removable replacements for missing teeth, including implant-supported options.
Bridges
Fixed replacements that span the gap left by one or more missing teeth.
Extractions
Removal of damaged or impacted teeth, including wisdom teeth.

Photos & Gallery: practice needs to verify

Patients pick practices they can see. Verify Brian Daniels D.D.S to add office and smile photos.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Technology & Equipment: practice needs to verify

Show patients your 3D imaging, same-day crowns, laser tools, and comfort options. Verify to list them.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Pricing: practice needs to verify

Nearby practices publish implant and veneer fees on their listings. Verify to publish yours.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Specials & New Patient Offers: practice needs to verify

Free consults, whitening offers, and new patient specials appear here once verified.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Insurance Details: practice needs to verify

List accepted insurance carriers and in-network plans so the right patients call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Office Hours: practice needs to verify

Add verified hours so patients know when to call.

Practice owner? Click to verify

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Brian Daniels D.D.S located?

Brian Daniels D.D.S is at 500 W Thomas Rd 490 Floor 4, Phoenix, AZ 85013.

Reviews

★★★★★ 5.0 from 258 Google reviews. Verified practices can respond to patient reviews.

Is this your practice?

Verify your free listing to update services, add photos, publish pricing, and respond to reviews.

Claim Brian Daniels D.D.S

Other Dentists in Phoenix

Mountain Park Health Center Maryvale Clinic ★★★★★ 4.6 (3,038)
Risas Dental and Braces - Phoenix West ★★★★★ 4.8 (2,179)
Nuvia Dental Implant Center ★★★★★ 4.9 (1,989)
Life Smiles Dental Care ★★★★★ 5.0 (1,783)
Dental on Central ★★★★★ 4.6 (1,525)

All Phoenix implant & veneer practices →